2009-2010

Miehet IV-Divisioona 15.Lohko

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
SBT PaPo 18 14 2 2 93 54 30
SC PirU 18 14 1 3 107 61 29
KOO-VEE II 18 11 4 3 108 76 26
TMT 18 9 4 5 99 80 22
KyPo 18 8 1 9 82 85 17
V&L 18 6 3 9 89 109 15
Nokian KrP II 18 5 3 10 70 85 13
SC Lahjotut 18 6 1 11 70 89 13
FBC Nokia 18 3 4 11 99 128 10
D-Kone 18 2 1 15 71 121 5

Pistepörssi

Nimi M S P
Antti Luusalo 18 17 35
Tero Mäkipää 17 14 31
Juha Koski 7 10 17
Jani Niemenmaa 10 4 14
Asko Kuusijoensuu 7 5 12
Sauli Markkula 6 4 10
Henri Mäkipää 2 8 10
Pekka Komsi 6 3 9
Henri Taanila 4 3 7
Jussi Tuuri 3 3 6
Teemu Tuuri 1 3 4
Juha Yli-Salomäki 3 0 3
Teemu Vahosalmi 2 1 3
Niko Niemi 1 2 3
Mikko Kivelä 2 0 2
Henri Rantanen 2 0 2
Jari Pyylöniemi 0 2 2
Jouni Kortesalo 1 0 1
Teemu Latvajärvi 0 1 1
Mikko Nevanperä 0 1 1
Perttu Vanharanta 0 1 1

Naiset III-Divisioona

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
SBT PaPo 21 18 1 2 136 50 37
FT Trackers 21 17 2 2 89 35 36
NoPS 21 10 3 8 73 63 23
TFT 21 8 4 9 74 83 20
SBS Tamppi 21 9 2 10 58 62 20
RoPo 21 9 0 12 60 94 18
FoSu 21 4 3 14 61 108 11
ÄsSee 21 1 1 19 41 97 3

Pistepörssi

Nimi M S P
Mirja Hietamäki 21 13 34
Laura Hietamäki 21 8 29
Sanna Vehkapuru 13 14 27
Hanna Marttila 18 8 26
Emilia Heinisuo 15 5 20
Jenni Havanka 9 8 17
Essi Annala 6 9 15
Kerttuli Vaviolahti 8 4 12
Kristiina Vaviolahti 5 5 10
Julia Jaskari 3 7 10
Elina Annala 3 6 9
Tanja Pentti 4 4 8
Iida Toropainen 2 3 5
Paula Laine 3 1 4
Tuija Kaukovirta 2 2 4
Eveliina Ojala 2 2 4
Heidi Karlsson 1 2 3
Marjaana Haavisto 0 1 1
Emmi Kivineva 0 1 1

Nuorten I-Divisioona

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
Nokian KrP 14 14 0 0 123 31 28
KOO-VEE A2 14 9 2 3 90 45 20
MäntU 14 8 1 5 68 69 17
SBT PaPo 14 6 2 6 73 64 14
NB 14 4 3 7 69 66 11
Aki 14 4 2 8 50 89 10
YPa 14 3 1 10 52 119 7
Classic 14 2 1 11 52 94 5

Pistepörssi

Nimi M S P
Teemu Vahosalmi 14 19 33
Ville Ruinu 21 8 29
Jussi Tuuri 6 4 10
Arttu Markkola 6 3 9
Markus Rantaviita 5 3 8
Jouni Haapakoski 2 5 7
Joonas Jaskari 1 6 7
Ville Virnala 4 2 6
Niko Niemi 3 2 5
Lauri Ojanen 2 3 5
Markus Rantavirta 2 3 5
Sami Vaholuoto 0 4 4
Jussi Ruinu 3 0 3
Kristian Kiviniemi 2 1 3
Timo Rantanen 0 3 3
Otto Koskela 1 0 1
Juho Lahdentausta 1 0 1
Juho Seilo 0 1 1

C94-Pojat 1.Lohko

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
KOO-VEE Punaiset 6 6 0 0 54 16 12
Classic K 6 4 1 1 40 13 9
FT Trackers Iittala 6 4 1 1 30 12 9
Ilves 6 3 0 3 16 28 6
YPa 6 1 1 4 17 35 3
Nokian KrP 6 1 1 4 12 38 3
SBT PaPo 6 0 0 6 18 45 0

Pistepörssi

Nimi M S P
Sebastian Teikari 6 2 8
Arttu Markkola 3 3 6
Jussi Malm 4 0 4
Jere Vahosalmi 2 1 3
Jan Leppiniemi 2 0 2
Mikael Lehtinen 1 1 2
Janne Kaartinaho 0 2 2
Oskari Yli-Hietanen 0 1 1
Ilkka Ylinen 0 1 1

C94-Pojat Aluejatkosarja 1

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
TiPa 12 9 3 0 97 47 21
Nokian KrP 12 5 2 5 59 50 12
Happee 12 5 1 6 63 63 11
PirPi 12 4 0 8 40 74 8
SBT PaPo 12 3 2 7 52 77 8

Pistepörssi

Nimi M S P
Jussi Malm 11 3 14
Sebastian Teikari 11 3 14
Arttu Markkola 4 8 12
Ville Levula 7 2 9
Tomi Rikala 6 1 7
Janne Kaartinaho 3 4 7
Lauri Simonen 2 5 7
Jere Vahosalmi 1 4 5
Jan Leppiniemi 1 2 3
Arttu Maikkola 1 1 2
Markus Laihonen 0 1 1
Oskari Yli-Hietanen 0 1 1
Ilkka Ylinen 0 1 1

C95-Pojat 2.Lohko

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
KOO-VEE 6 6 0 0 53 7 12
AC Nokia 6 4 0 2 43 13 8
YPa 6 4 0 2 45 24 8
Classic White 6 4 0 2 45 19 8
KU-68 6 2 0 4 19 45 4
NoPS 6 1 0 5 9 60 2
SBT PaPo 6 0 0 6 7 53 0

Pistepörssi

Nimi M S P
Jiri Pentti 2 1 3
Ville Kuusisto 1 1 2
Jere Vahosalmi 1 1 2
Joonas Jaakkola 1 0 1
Eemeli Ojalainen 1 0 1
Thomas Tuovinen 1 0 1
Joonas Kalliomäki 0 1 1
Matias Myllymäki 0 1 1

C95-Pojat Aluejatkosarja

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
Classic White 12 12 0 0 128 34 24
SuodU 12 7 2 3 95 55 16
RoPo 12 7 1 4 79 52 15
Pirkat 12 6 1 5 72 57 13
KU-68 12 4 2 6 73 74 10
SBT PaPo 12 3 0 9 30 112 6
NoPS 12 0 0 12 32 125 0

Pistepörssi

Nimi M S P
Joni Mäkipää 4 0 4
Jiri Pentti 1 3 4
Tommi Kyösti 1 2 3
Eemeli Ojalainen 2 0 2
Thomas Tuovinen 1 1 2
Jere Vahosalmi 1 1 2
Matias Myllymäki 0 2 2
Vesa Vehkapuru 0 2 2
Aleksi Ilomäki 1 0 1
Joonas Kalliomäki 1 0 1
Jan Leppiniemi 1 0 1
Valtter Mäkiviinikka 1 0 1
Joni Paulasalo 0 1 1