2011-2012

Suomen Cup Miehet Sisä-Suomi Lohko 11

Joukkue Joukkue Tulos
SB Luja SBT PaPo 3-3
SBT PaPo SR 1-4
KyPo SBT PaPo 7-5

Miehet III-Divisioona Lohko 8

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
Ikhtys-Jkl 18 12 2 4 115 79 26
Nousu 18 11 1 6 91 77 23
TIPA 18 11 1 6 87 63 23
Ilves III 18 8 3 7 100 104 19
Koovee II 18 8 2 8 80 78 18
L-Bandy 18 7 4 7 91 92 18
Punakone 18 5 5 8 59 64 15
SBT PaPo 18 5 5 8 69 83 15
Showtime 18 5 2 11 62 88 12
Blasters 18 4 3 11 60 86 11

Pistepörssi

Nimi M S P
Mäkipää Tero 13 5 18
Niemi Niko 15 2 17
Markkula Sauli 7 7 14
Mäkipää Henri 4 6 10
Tuuri Jussi 4 5 9
Markkola Arttu 3 5 8
Rantaviita Markus 3 4 7
Koski Juha 0 5 5
Hankala Tapio 3 0 3
Vahosalmi Teemu 2 0 2
Kortessalo Joni 2 0 2
Taanila Henri 1 1 2
Vehkapuru Ville 1 0 1
Kivelä Mikko 1 0 1
Vanharanta Perttu 0 1 1
Kompsi Pekka 0 1 1

Naisten II-Divisioona Lohko 4

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
Classic II 16 12 1 3 104 54 25
O2JKL 16 10 4 2 69 39 24
KOO-VEE II 16 9 3 4 65 53 21
MIG I 16 10 0 6 59 34 20
PIsku 16 8 2 6 46 43 18
TIPA 16 5 4 7 58 58 14
PROBELLI 16 4 1 11 31 97 9
Kikunat 16 2 5 9 40 53 9
SBT PaPo 16 1 2 13 32 73 4

Pistepörssi

Nimi M S P
Vaviolahti Kerttuli 10 2 12
Vehkapuru Sanna 5 7 12
Annala Essi 5 6 11
Jaskari Julia 3 4 7
Marttila Hanna 5 1 6
Tukiainen Jenni 2 1 3
Kärkelä Anmariia 1 1 2
Niemi Laura 1 0 1
Roivas Mia 0 1 1
Haavisto Marjaana 0 1 1
Toropainen Iida 0 1 1

Nuorten I-Divisioona Lohko 31

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
SC TOP 18 17 0 1 136 32 34
SCU 18 12 2 4 105 64 26
Nokian Krp 18 10 0 8 105 88 20
MäntU 18 8 2 8 75 110 18
SBT PaPo 18 4 2 12 59 96 10
RoPo 18 4 1 13 76 117 9
Ilves 18 4 1 13 68 117 9

Pistepörssi

Nimi M S P
Vahosalmi Teemu 17 9 26
Ruinu Ville 9 6 15
Markkola Arttu 5 8 13
Tuuri Jussi 6 6 12
Rantaviita Markus 5 4 9
Haapakoski Jouni 3 3 6
Vehkapuru Ville 3 2 5
Santala Janne 3 2 5
Lähdesmäki Tommi 1 2 3
Rantanen Timo 1 1 2
Vahosalmi Jere 1 1 2
Hirviniemi Matti 1 1 2
Simonen Lauri 1 1 2
Kiviniemi Kristian 1 0 1
Vaholuoto Sami 1 0 1
Myllymäki Matias 0 1 1

C2-Pojat B-Lohko

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
Koovee C1 5 5 0 0 38 14 10
PirPi 5 3 1 1 26 18 7
Nokian KrP 5 3 0 2 36 14 6
KihU 5 2 1 2 36 25 5
SBT PaPo 5 1 0 4 16 41 2
RoPo 5 0 0 5 10 50 0

Pistepörssi

Nimi M S P
Ojalainen Eemeli 3 2 5
Myllymäki Matias 2 2 4
Laurikainen Jaro 2 2 4
Ilomäki Aleksi 2 2 4
Kalliomäki Joonas 2 1 3
Jaakkola Julius 1 2 3
Salomäki Ville 2 0 2
Uusi-Luomalahti Salla 1 1 2
Kuusisalo Pasi 1 0 1
Roivas Mia 0 1 1
Sahinoja Ville-Veikko 0 1 1

C2-Pojat Aluejatkosarja

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
LeKi 12 9 2 1 104 56 20
FBC Dux 12 6 3 3 81 50 15
RoPo 12 6 3 3 77 54 15
SBT PaPo 12 6 3 3 99 56 15
YPA 12 6 1 5 66 62 13
KU-68 12 2 0 10 30 98 4
Koovee Mustat 12 1 0 11 30 111 2

Pistepörssi

Nimi M S P
Ilomäki Aleksi 34 16 50
Ojalainen Eemeli 16 18 34
Myllymäki Matias 10 15 25
Kalliomäki Joonas 12 7 19
Mäkiviinikka Valtteri 11 2 13
Salomäki Ville 5 1 6
Kuusisalo Pasi 4 2 6
Jaakkola Julius 2 4 6
Mansukoski Veeti 1 3 4
Lehtinen Kristian 0 3 3
Uusi-Luomalahti Salla 0 3 3
Laurikainen Jaro 2 0 2
Ruuttila Rasmus 1 1 2
Ala-Salomäki Aleksi 1 1 2
Roivas Mia 0 2 2
Sahinoja Ville-Veikko 0 2 2
Niemi Laura 0 1 1

D2-Pojat Lohko 33

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
PirPi 5 4 1 0 51 19 9
Classic 5 3 1 1 42 16 7
Nokian Krp Sininen 5 3 0 2 29 23 6
Happee 5 3 0 2 47 31 6
Koovee 5 1 0 4 15 52 2
SBT PaPo 5 0 0 5 12 55 0

D2-Pojat AJS 1

Joukkue O V T H TM PM P
Happee 15 15 0 0 207 29 30
RoPo 15 11 0 4 124 84 22
SBT PaPo 15 7 1 7 88 103 15
Koovee 15 6 2 7 79 97 14
YPA 15 2 1 12 63 125 5
Nokian KrP 15 2 0 13 49 172 4